Quick-Searcher-v3-Sng.Biz - Info quick-searcher-v3-sng.biz

quick-searcher-v3-sng.biz receives about 5,100 unique visitors and 5,100 (1.00 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $7.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $2,807.09. According to Alexa Traffic Rank quick-searcher-v3-sng.biz is ranked number 139,161 in the world and 0.00102% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Fort Lauderdale, FL, 33336, United States and links to network IP address 188.42.242.54.

About - quick-searcher-v3-sng.biz

How popular is quick-searcher-v3-sng.biz?

Daily Unique Visitors:
5,100
Monthly Unique Visitors:
153,000
Daily Pageviews:
5,100 (1.00 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
139,161 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00102% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Ukraine 23.3%23.3%1408
Kazakhstan 22.6%22.6%774
Azerbaijan 22.2%22.2%1441
Belarus 13.9%13.9%830
Uzbekistan 8.2%8.2%930
Turkmenistan 4.7%4.7%287
Armenia 2.8%2.8%864
Poland 0.6%0.6%90734

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
quick-searcher-v3-sng.biz
100.00%100.00%1.00

Competitive Data

SEMrush quick-searcher-v3-sng.biz
Domain:
  quick-searcher-v3-sng.biz
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
0
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is quick-searcher-v3-sng.biz?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much quick-searcher-v3-sng.biz can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$7.00
Monthly Revenue:
$210.00
Yearly Revenue:
$2,555.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Azerbaijan 1,132$1.82
Ukraine 1,188$1.63
Belarus 709$0.96
Kazakhstan 1,153$0.82
Turkmenistan 240$0.66
Uzbekistan 418$0.51
Armenia 143$0.13
Poland 31$0.06

How much money do quick-searcher-v3-sng.biz lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$0.84
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$25.10
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$305.33
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
564
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
16,908
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
205,714
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Azerbaijan 181$0.29
Ukraine 154$0.21
Turkmenistan 38$0.11
Belarus 71$0.10
Uzbekistan 67$0.08
Kazakhstan 35$0.02
Poland 10$0.02
Armenia 7$0.01

How much is quick-searcher-v3-sng.biz worth?

Website Value:
$2,807.09

Where is quick-searcher-v3-sng.biz hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
188.42.242.54
ASN:
AS57062 
ISP:
ServerClub Inc 
Server Location:
Fort Lauderdale
FL
33336
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 188.42.242.54

How fast does quick-searcher-v3-sng.biz load?

Average Load Time:
n/a ms n/a % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

Invalid reques…39;"></script> renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content
You have no render-blocking resources. Learn more about removing render-blocking resources.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Leverage browser caching
You have enabled browser caching. Learn more about browser caching recommendations.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to quick-searcher-v3-sng.biz?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.10.1
Date: Thu, 22 Sep 2016 12:14:36 GMT
Content-Type: text/plain;ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Access-Control-Allow-Origin: *

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.reg.ru
Rname hostmaster.ns1.reg.ru
Serial Number 1472127809
Refresh 14400
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 188.42.242.54 3600
MX mx.yandex.net 3600
NS ns1.reg.ru 3585
NS ns2.reg.ru 3585

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2016-03-17
Domain Age:
6 months 5 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.biz...
Domain Name: QUICK-SEARCHER-V3-SNG.BIZ
Domain ID: D***275670-BIZ
Sponsoring Registrar: PDR LTD. D/B/A PUBLICDOMAINREGISTRY.COM
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 303
Registrar URL (registration services): www.publicdomainregistry.com
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Variant: QUICK-SEARCHER-V3-SNG.BIZ
Registrant ID: PP-SP-001
Registrant Name: Domain Admin
Registrant Organization: PrivacyProtect.org
Registrant Address1: ID#10760, PO Box 16
Registrant Address2: Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator
Registrant City: Nobby Beach
Registrant State/Province: Queensland
Registrant Postal Code: QLD 4218
Registrant Country: Australia
Registrant Country Code: AU
Registrant Phone Number: +45.3***46676
Registrant Email: email
Administrative Contact ID: PP-SP-001
Administrative Contact Name: Domain Admin
Administrative Contact Organization: PrivacyProtect.org
Administrative Contact Address1: ID#10760, PO Box 16
Administrative Contact Address2: Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator
Administrative Contact City: Nobby Beach
Administrative Contact State/Province: Queensland
Administrative Contact Postal Code: QLD 4218
Administrative Contact Country: Australia
Administrative Contact Country Code: AU
Administrative Contact Phone Number: +45.3***46676
Administrative Contact Email: email
Billing Contact ID: PP-SP-001
Billing Contact Name: Domain Admin
Billing Contact Organization: PrivacyProtect.org
Billing Contact Address1: ID#10760, PO Box 16
Billing Contact Address2: Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator
Billing Contact City: Nobby Beach
Billing Contact State/Province: Queensland
Billing Contact Postal Code: QLD 4218
Billing Contact Country: Australia
Billing Contact Country Code: AU
Billing Contact Phone Number: +45.3***46676
Billing Contact Email: email
Technical Contact ID: PP-SP-001
Technical Contact Name: Domain Admin
Technical Contact Organization: PrivacyProtect.org
Technical Contact Address1: ID#10760, PO Box 16
Technical Contact Address2: Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator
Technical Contact City: Nobby Beach
Technical Contact State/Province: Queensland
Technical Contact Postal Code: QLD 4218
Technical Contact Country: Australia
Technical Contact Country Code: AU
Technical Contact Phone Number: +45.3***46676
Technical Contact Email: email
Name Server: NS1.REG.RU
Name Server: NS2.REG.RU
Created by Registrar: PDR LTD. D/B/A PUBLICDOMAINREGISTRY.COM
Last Updated by Registrar: PDR LTD. D/B/A PUBLICDOMAINREGISTRY.COM
Domain Registration Date: Thu Mar 17 13:25:00 GMT 2016
Domain Expiration Date: Thu Mar 16 23:59:59 GMT 2017
Domain Last Updated Date: Thu Mar 17 13:25:02 GMT 2016
DNSSEC: false

>>>> Whois database was last updated on: Thu Sep 22 12:10:41 GMT 2016 <<<<

NeuStar, Inc., the Registry Operator for .BIZ, has collected this information
for the WHOIS database through an ICANN-Accredited Registrar. This information
is provided to you for informational purposes only and is designed to assist
persons in determining contents of a domain name registration record in the
NeuStar registry database. NeuStar makes this information available to you
"as is" and does not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a WHOIS query, you
agree that you will use this data only for lawful purposes and that, under no
cir***stances will you use this data: (1) to allow, enable, or otherwise
support the transmission of mass unsolicited, commercial advertising or
solicitations via direct mail, electronic mail, or by telephone; (2) in
contravention of any applicable data and privacy protection acts; or (3) to
enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply to the registry
(or its systems). Compilation, repackaging, dissemination, or other use of the
WHOIS database in its entirety, or of a substantial portion thereof, is not
allowed without NeuStar's prior written permission. NeuStar reserves the
right to modify or change these conditions at any time without prior or
subsequent notification of any kind. By executing this query, in any manner
whatsoever, you agree to abide by these terms.

NOTE: FAILURE TO LOCATE A RECORD IN THE WHOIS DATABASE IS NOT INDICATIVE
OF THE AVAILABILITY OF A DOMAIN NAME.
Last update was 330 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
quick-searcher-v3-sng.biz widget